Benevento Calcio
2016-17
23-May
27-May
30-May
04-Jun
08-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 3/2/0
Spezia Calcio
AC Perugia Calcio
AC Perugia Calcio
Carpi
Carpi
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
A
H
2-1
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-0
Alessio CragnoG9090909090555450100
Pier Graziano GoriG0000050
Fabio LucioniD9090909090555450100
Michele CamporeseD9090909090555450001
Lorenzo VenutiD0879090433267001
Bright GyamfiD9090300532183100
Enrico PezziD03109053194000
Emanuele PadellaD00160152017000
Marko PajacD010
Raman ChibsahM9090909090555450110
Mirko EramoM9090909090555450200
Nicolas ViolaM9090909090555450101
Wálter LópezM9087909079555436000
Antonio MateraM26021026100
Lorenzo Del PintoM01001152012000
Andrea De FalcoM0000050
Daniele BuzzegoliM000040
George PușcașF90909072444342230
Filippo FalcoF74647490444302201
Fabio CeravoloF8790290443269010
Karamoko CisséF0908818432196000
Fabrizio MelaraF32606443193200
Amato CicirettiF1600041016000
Manager:
Marco Baroni