Ascoli Picchio
2017-18
24-May
31-May
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 0/2/0
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
0-0
0-0
Michael AgazziG909022218000
Ivan LanniG0020
Andrea MengoniD909022218000
Guillaume GigliottiD909022218020
Emanuele PadellaD909022218010
Ivan De SantisD01210100
Matteo PerriD0020
Filippo FlorioD0020
Franck KanoutéM909022218020
Vasile MogoșM909022218000
Giovanni PintoM907822216800
Luca ClemenzaM759022216500
Christian D'UrsoM903722112700
Tommaso BianchiM901119010
Bright AddaeM901119000
Daniele MignanelliM0122101200
Fabio CastellanoM0020
Samuele ParlatiM0020
Raphael MartinhoM010
Gaetano MonachelloF829022217200
Enrico BaldiniF1532215400
Ignacio Lores VarelaF151101500
Lorenzo RossetiF8110800
Gianmarco De FeoF0020
Simone GanzF0020
Edoardo TassiF010
Manager:
Serse Cosmi