AS Cittadella
2017-18
03-Jun
06-Jun
10-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 0/3/0
FC Bari 1908
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
H
A
2-2
1-1
1-1
Enrico AlfonsoG1209090333300000
Alberto PaleariG00030
Marco VarnierD1209090333300210
Davide AdorniD1209090333300000
Alessandro SalviD1209090333300100
Amedeo BenedettiD108090322198000
Enrico PezziD12900321102100
Carlo PelagattiD00030
Paolo BartolomeiM1209090333300102
Manuel IoriM1201090332220000
Andrea SettembriniM12080222200200
Andrea SchenettiM120070322190100
Simone PasaM33900321123100
Lucas ChiarettiM08731321118101
Filippo LoraM035932162000
Luca ManieroM00030
Matteo LivieroM00030
Christian KouaméF876836332191001
Luca VidoF782290332190000
Luca StrizzoloF429054332186100
Andrea ArrighiniF002031020000
Giulio FasoloF00030
Manager:
Roberto Venturato
‹2016-17 2018-19›