US Palermo
2017-18
06-Jun
10-Jun
13-Jun
16-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 2/1/1
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
H
A
1-1
1-0
2-1
0-2
Alberto PominiG90909090444360000
Luca ManieroG00030
Josip PosavecG00030
Slobodan RajkovićD90909090444360000
Giuseppe BellusciD9090222180100
Aljaz StrunaD007690422166100
Pawel DawidowiczD090832298010
Przemyslaw SzyminskiD00148242096100
Andrea AccardiD000040
Andrea IngegneriD000040
Corentin FioreD000040
Haitam AleesamiM90909090444360200
Mato JajaloM90909090444360200
Radoslaw MurawskiM90809077444337100
Andrea RispoliM90906857444305000
Igor CoronadoM20909090443290100
Eddy GnahoréM2490033431147000
Luca FiordilinoM66100042176100
Stefano MoreoM7000041170000
Gabriele RolandoM0141042015000
Ivaylo ChochevM010
Antonino La GuminaF90909090444360002
Aleksandar TrajkovskiF87762213442198000
Ilija NestorovskiF309090432183100
Norbert BaloghF000040
Manager:
Roberto Stellone