Hellas Verona
2018-19
18-May
22-May
26-May
30-May
02-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 3/1/1
AC Perugia Calcio
Delfino Pescara
Delfino Pescara
AS Cittadella
AS Cittadella
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
A
H
4-1
0-0
1-0
0-2
3-0
Marco SilvestriG12090909090555480000
Lorenzo FerrariG0000050
Alessandro BerardiG0000050
Pawel DawidowiczD12090909090555480100
Luigi VitaleD12090909090555480201
Davide FaraoniD12090909090555480102
Alan EmpereurD1209021900544321110
Matteo BianchettiD0069090521159100
Luca MarroneD0000050
Jure BalkovecD0000050
Alberto AlmiciD000040
Samuel GustafsonM12090909076555466000
Liam HendersonM12061908466555421100
Santiago ColombattoM35296790442221200
Mattia ZaccagniM8590222175010
Seung-woo LeeM4803417053099001
Andrea DanziM09000051190100
Gianni MunariM00001451014100
Lucas FelippeM010
Karim LaribiF12090567390555429111
Samuel Di CarmineF8168907690555405231
Ryder MatosF7279909033554364000
Giampaolo PazziniF3922231424550122020
Antonio Di GaudioF65722163000
Lubomir TuptaF11100052012000
Manager:
Alfredo Aglietti