Spezia Calcio
2019-20
08-Aug
11-Aug
16-Aug
20-Aug
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 2/0/2
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
0-2
3-1
1-0
0-1
Simone ScuffetG90909090444360000
Titas KrapikasG000040
Axel DesjardinsG000040
Claudio TerziD90909090444360200
Martin ErlićD90909090444360101
Salva FerrerD75909088444343100
Luigi VitaleD31806490443265001
Juan RamosD591026043195000
Luca VignaliD1500242017100
Matteo RicciM90909090444360100
Paolo BartolomeiM75909090444345101
Giulio MaggioreM31676478443240211
Luca MoraM59232612441120100
Gennaro AcamporaM0020
Simone BastoniM000040
M'Bala NzolaF90909088444358110
Emmanuel GyasiF90809073444333110
Andrey GalabinovF15777490443256010
Antonio Di GaudioF70100243182000
Antonino RagusaF20130042033100
Giuseppe MastinuF001731017000
Federico RicciF016031016000
Sveinn Aron GudjohnsenF000040
Manager:
Vincenzo Italiano
‹2018-19