US Lecce
2020-21
17-May
20-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 0/1/1
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
0-1
1-1
GabrielG90902221800000
Marco BleveG010
Mauro VigoritoG0020
Fabio LucioniD90902221801001
Kastriot DermakuD90902221800000
Christian MaggioD90852221750000
Antonino GalloD90632221530000
Marco CalderoniD027210270000
Fabio PisacaneD0020
Biagio MeccarielloD0020
Leonard ZutaD010
Morten HjulmandM90902221801000
Zan MajerM77632221400000
Marco MancosuM90452211350000
Liam HendersonM24852211090000
John BjörkengrenM660211660000
Boban NikolovM1345221580000
Panagiotis TachtsidisM027210271000
Luca PaganiniM0521050000
Pablo RodríguezM511050100
Marcin ListkowskiM0020
Massimo CodaF90902221800000
Stefano PettinariF90111900010
Mariusz StepinskiF780211780000
Güven YalçınF120210120000
Manager:
Eugenio Corini