Benevento Calcio
2021-22
13-May
17-May
21-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 2/0/1
Ascoli Calcio
Pisa SC
Pisa SC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
1-0
1-0
0-1
Alberto PaleariG909090333270000
Nicolò ManfrediniG00030
Federico BarbaD909090333270000
Kamil GlikD909090333270100
Gaetano LetiziaD829090333262000
Edoardo MasciangeloD909069333249001
Alessandro VogliaccoD8003108000
Daam FoulonD1103202000
Christian PastinaD00030
Bright GyamfiD00030
Giacomo CalòM909084333264100
Gennaro AcamporaM906469333223100
Artur IonițăM571751332125100
Salvatore EliaM33262133080100
Mattia VivianiM0262132047100
Jacopo PetriccioneM1003101000
Andrés TelloF909090333270000
Gianluca LapadulaF908990333269020
Riccardo ImprotaF907369333232100
Roberto InsigneF06439321103000
Gabriele MonciniF12122022000
Francesco ForteF0063106000
Diego FariasF010
Enrico BrignolaF00030
Manager:
Fabio Caserta