Cosenza Calcio
2021-22
12-May
20-May
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 1/0/1
LR Vicenza
LR Vicenza
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
0-1
2-0
Kristjan MatosevicG909022218010
Edoardo SarriG0020
Mauro VigoritoG0020
Michele RigioneD909022218010
Michele CamporeseD909022218000
Michael VenturiD739022216300
Sauli VäisänenD9002119000
Andrea HristovD30210300
Rodney KongoloM909022218000
Daniele LiottiM907322216310
Luca BittanteM8792219600
Andrea VallocchiaM8392209210
Aldo FlorenziM901119010
Alessandro Di PardoM811118100
Marco CarraroM451114510
Luca PalmieroM1702101700
Mario SitumM171101700
Reda BoultamM7111700
Alberto GerboM01210110
Idriz VocaM010
Joaquín LarriveyF908122217112
Giuseppe CasoF739022216300
Massimo ZilliF17452206200
Alessandro ArioliF010
Gaëtan LauraF0020
Vincenzo MillicoF010
Manager:
Pierpaolo Bisoli
2022-23›