Palermo FC
2023-24
17-May
20-May
24-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/0/2
UC Sampdoria
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
2-0
0-1
1-2
Sebastiano DesplanchesG9090222180100
Mirko PigliacelliG009031190000
Adnan KanuricG010
Fabio LucioniD909090333270100
Simon GravesD909045333225100
Ivan MarconiD709045332205000
Kristoffer LundD90690322159101
Giuseppe AurelioD004531045000
Ionuț NedelcearuD04521045000
Pietro CeccaroniD2011120000
Alessio ButtaroD00030
Jacopo SegreM909090333270001
Salim DiakitéM909090333270120
Filippo RanocchiaM789090333258000
Roberto InsigneM651656332137000
Francesco Di MarianoM02190321111000
Claudio GomesM2574032199000
Liam HendersonM120031012000
Leo StulacM00030
Aljosa VasicM00030
Matteo Luigi BrunoriF789062333230000
Edoardo SoleriF786976333223000
Federico Di FrancescoF1213433047100
Leonardo MancusoF1202832040000
Chaka TraorèF0211432035000
Manager:
Michele Mignani
2024-25›