KPV Kokkola
2024
23-Oct
26-Oct
Ykkösliigakarsinta
W/D/L: 0/1/1
KäPa Käpylä
KäPa Käpylä
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
1-1
0-2
Maciej RaniowskiG9090222180000
Philip ReisG0020
Sampo Ala-IsoD9090222180000
Jusa IhalainenD9085222175100
Arop RingD9067222157100
Elias VesalaD90021190100
David OliveiraD9011190100
Abraham OkyereM9090222180100
Eric OtengM8190222171000
Ville VälipakkaM326722199000
Topias HelleM58522163000
Justice AdarkwaM92322032000
Onni LänsipääM052105000
Santeri MäkinenF9085222175000
Torfiq Ali-AbubakarF7190222161000
Badreddine BusharaF9032221122011
Ricardo CardosoF05821158000
Wegye WegyeF192322042000
Vertti ÅkerblomF010
Manager:
Gonçalo Pereira