Veikkausliiga | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti219541198148195693692
HJK Helsinki1254298344612151581471749
Honka Espoo3102741178275441331
IFK Mariehamn114400144115141509539
Ilves Tampere11130310279122372445
Inter Turku1222629234168227857801
KuPS Kuopio220572175142255693881
PS Kemi38021154481132
RoPS Rovaniemi123665213165287775934
SJK Seinäjoki1115146673445194149
TPS Turku524666237174255880909
VPS Vaasa2121597204160233691748
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
HIFK Helsinki399243441114135
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola12363141634
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544