Veikkausliiga | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti219560202153205709720
HJK Helsinki1354298514742181591504756
Honka Espoo3102931278878471348
IFK Mariehamn114418149119150527567
Ilves Tampere11132111181129404469
Inter Turku1222648240174234876819
KuPS Kuopio2120589185145259720898
PS Kemi39924195696166
RoPS Rovaniemi223683222170291796950
SJK Seinäjoki1115165723954209168
TPS Turku524685243176266907943
VPS Vaasa2121615209165241708776
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
HIFK Helsinki399243441114135
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola12363141634
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544