Veikkausliiga | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti219555201153201705708
HJK Helsinki1254298464702171591496755
Honka Espoo3102891248778465347
IFK Mariehamn114414148118148522562
Ilves Tampere11131611081125399463
Inter Turku1222643238172233869814
KuPS Kuopio220585181145259711896
PS Kemi39522195492159
RoPS Rovaniemi123679219170290791947
SJK Seinäjoki1115161713852206164
TPS Turku524681242176263900933
VPS Vaasa2121611209165237706767
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
HIFK Helsinki399243441114135
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola12363141634
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544