Hovedserien
Group B
1952-53
199 goals
56 games
Larvik Turn og IF
Asker SK
Lillestrøm SK
Sandefjord BK
Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08
Lyn Oslo
Ranheim IL
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
Larvik Turn og IF1-14-012-03-23-04-06-0733-3131444-1122
Asker SK0-02-21-02-10-02-22-079-5101420-1419
Lillestrøm SK2-01-12-02-21-02-03-1713-4121425-2216
Sandefjord BK0-43-33-23-21-14-12-0716-13101425-3215
Odd Grenland1-31-37-12-24-22-41-1718-1661434-3013
Sarpsborg 080-23-02-11-00-23-10-179-781415-2212
Lyn Oslo5-10-10-01-32-32-36-2716-1351424-318
Ranheim IL0-10-20-60-42-44-01-077-1741412-377
GP77777777
28-12-16Home W-D-L
121-78H-A goals
GF111112916685
GA89181914151820
Away
Pts
99457433