Allsvenskan
1937-38
413 goals
132 games
IK Sleipner
Landskrona BoIS
Helsingborgs IF
IF Elfsborg
Gårda BK
AIK Solna
IK Brage
Sandvikens IF
Malmö FF
Örgryte IS
IFK Göteborg
GAIS Göteborg
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
IK Sleipner6-01-03-13-23-04-11-11-13-01-01-01127-6202246-2830
Landskrona BoIS3-31-01-03-12-23-13-10-02-01-34-01123-11172240-3126
Helsingborgs IF4-22-03-00-10-35-12-02-13-10-22-31123-14142236-2726
IF Elfsborg2-03-21-22-32-06-41-02-14-03-02-11128-13182244-3726
Gårda BK1-11-11-11-33-11-01-00-01-13-20-01113-10142229-2825
AIK Solna3-11-11-14-11-22-23-24-01-31-13-11124-15142244-3724
IK Brage0-02-31-21-14-25-42-35-02-14-10-11126-18122245-4421
Sandvikens IF0-21-02-02-21-13-30-31-00-20-05-21115-15122229-3221
Malmö FF1-11-11-32-10-02-01-20-32-12-01-01113-12132220-3020
Örgryte IS1-42-13-15-11-11-33-04-01-11-32-21124-17132233-3719
IFK Göteborg5-11-40-10-23-21-21-30-11-20-00-01112-1862228-3516
GAIS Göteborg2-40-41-22-40-10-20-20-31-12-01-4119-2732219-4710
GP111111111111111111111111
GF1917131616201914791610
GA222013241822261718201720
Away
Pts
10912811109976107