Allsvenskan
1938-39
459 goals
132 games
IF Elfsborg
AIK Solna
Malmö FF
Landskrona BoIS
Gårda BK
IK Brage
IK Sleipner
Sandvikens IF
Helsingborgs IF
Örgryte IS
Degerfors IF
Hallstahammars SK
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
IF Elfsborg2-11-24-11-14-13-32-13-21-010-14-11135-14182265-2634
AIK Solna4-32-07-03-20-02-03-02-34-32-32-21131-16162249-3425
Malmö FF0-02-31-11-11-42-01-13-02-02-02-01117-10142230-2925
Landskrona BoIS3-10-40-02-11-10-24-01-13-22-02-01118-12152229-3625
Gårda BK0-50-12-21-22-24-13-22-23-02-13-31122-21122238-3722
IK Brage0-13-10-11-13-23-23-11-22-22-21-11119-16122233-3821
IK Sleipner2-42-12-31-13-06-12-10-03-02-44-21127-17142243-4420
Sandvikens IF0-02-01-21-21-41-03-14-02-02-12-01119-10152234-3620
Helsingborgs IF1-21-12-10-00-20-04-10-15-03-12-01118-9132229-3320
Örgryte IS0-33-15-12-00-03-33-12-42-01-02-01123-13162239-4319
Degerfors IF1-40-43-05-01-21-21-34-35-14-33-11128-23122243-5219
Hallstahammars SK1-73-11-11-31-13-02-22-11-01-61-21117-24112227-5114
GP111111111111111111111111
GF301813111614161511161510
GA121819241622272624302927
Away
Pts
1691110109657373