Trinidad and Tobago
1974
1972-11-10
1972-11-19
1972-11-28
1972-11-30
1973-11-29
1973-12-04
1973-12-10
1973-12-14
1973-12-17
World Cup
W/D/L: 6/1/2
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua and Barbuda
Suriname
Suriname
Honduras
Haiti
Guatemala
Mexico
Netherlands Antilles
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
A
H
H
A
A
H
H
H
11-1
2-1
2-1
1-1
1-2
1-2
1-0
4-0
4-0
Winston PhillipsM9090909090909077763020
Leroy SpannF90909033327000
Selwyn Murren909090909090909088872000
Steve David9090909090909090888720010
Warren Archibald000909090909085545001
Kelvin Barclay000909090909085545000
Everald Cummings909090909055545002
Dennis Morgan909090909055545000
Lawrence Rondon90909090054436000
Leo Brewster9090900009074436001
Selris Figaro9090909044436000
Anthony Douglas9090909044436000
Raymond Roberts260?909090075329710
Ramon Moraldo9090900?54327100
Gerard Figeroux909090000073327000
Noel Llewellyn90909033327001
Clibert Lennard90909033327000
Russel Tesheira900909043327010
Desmond Headley64909033324400
Victor McGill909022218000
Steve Kahn0?9004219110
Henry Dennie900004119000
Leon Carpette901119000
Sydney Augustine00000?610100
C. Pierre010
Wilfred Cave0000050
A. Aquirox010