Indonesia
1990
1989-05-21
1989-05-28
1989-06-04
1989-06-11
1989-06-25
1989-07-09
World Cup
W/D/L: 1/3/2
North Korea
Japan
Hong Kong
Japan
Hong Kong
North Korea
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
H
A
A
H
A
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-5
3-2
1-2
Hery KiswantoD90909018909066546802
Rully NereM90903290709066546220
Jaya Hartono90909090909066654000
Robby Darwis90909090909066654000
Wijaya Made Pasek90909090909066654000
Mustamu Yessy90909090906766651701
Mustaqim90619065909066548611
Suryaman Maman8390907203465436900
Eddy Harto909090900064436000
Lubis Hamdani9090909044436000
Ricky Yacobi90908690054435600
Yasa Putu0000909062218000
Lolumbulan Inyong909022218001
Azhari Rangkuti0589032114800
Patar Tambunan0000905662214600
Bonggo Pribadi0902119000
Hanafing8602118600
Riadi Agusman02942545416200
Susanto Harry7202212700
Mulli Freddy0000235102300