Benin
1994
1992-10-11
1992-10-25
1992-12-20
1993-01-17
1993-01-31
1993-02-28
World Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/5
Tunisia
Morocco
Ethiopia
Tunisia
Morocco
Ethiopia
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
A
H
A
H
1-5
0-1
1-3
0-5
0-5
1-0
Jean-Louis NoumakagnanG0090909053327000
Moussa LatoundjiM809022217000
Darius Bodjrenau90909090909066654000
Hubert Hangbe90909090709066552000
Abdou Raimi Coles90909070769066650610
Theodore Sossaminou909090909055545020
Comlan Lambert Sossa909090909055545001
Expedit Dossou Gbete909088909055544810
Parfait Koukpaki90909090054436020
Coffi Ives Nouconmey9090909044436020
Theodore Ahouassou90909033327000
Aboudou Madjidou Bryme90909033327010
Ramanou Adiola Bissiriou90902033320000
Euloge Sacramento909022218011
Omer Gbegnon909022218000
Come Jose-Marie F. Moreira Pinto9009032218000
M.Pierre-Luc Tolly901119000
Stanislas Desire Akele901119000
Soumaila Oumarou901119000
Youssouf Arouna270563208301
Pamphile Kolimin0812118100
Dossou Christian Sodjinou631116300
Dedonougbo Gregoire Azongnide201493304300
Boussari Togbo341113400
Deogratias Gbaguidi002104201200
David H. Agbodjogbe0000050
Saliou Sanni0020
Sylvanus Bocco010
Alain Govon0020
Emanuel Sovi000040