Botswana
1994
1992-10-10
1992-12-20
1993-01-17
1993-02-28
World Cup
W/D/L: 0/1/3
Ivory Coast
Niger
Ivory Coast
Niger
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
H
A
0-6
0-1
0-0
1-2
Terence MophutingD909022218000
Itumeleng DuikerM9090909044436001
Rapelang Tsatsilebe9090909044436000
Mnoloki Sechele9090909044436000
Mmoloki Ramanoko9090907544434510
Isaac Maomakwa90909033327000
Thabo Motang090909043327000
Desmond Molefe090909043327010
Kaelo Montwedi578909044324510
Gofmamodamo Senne90409033322000
Mmoni Segopolo82346833118400
Solomon Moipolai900501543115500
Julius Dintwe9005632214600
Joshua Mogotsi901119000
Mooketsi Mading90003119000
Phillip Mfakose0902119000
Richard Kwapa901119000
Christopher Mbaakaniyi590223228100
Brown Gasemotho681116810
Naphtally Kebalepile331103300
Letang Kgengwenyane311103100
Patrick Zibochwa221102200
Leonard Matenge0020
Tshwanelo Masie010
Morris Mauco010