Ivory Coast
1994
1992-10-10
1992-10-25
1993-01-17
1993-01-31
1993-04-16
1993-05-02
1993-07-18
1993-09-25
World Cup
W/D/L: 4/3/1
Botswana
Niger
Botswana
Niger
Algeria
Nigeria
Algeria
Nigeria
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
A
H
A
H
H
A
6-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
1-1
2-1
1-0
1-4
Losseni KonatéG0909090909090766540000
Seydou DiarraG0020
Arsène HobouD908390909009090877623100
Basile Aka KouaméD9090909090555450000
Jean-Marie GbahouD90909090444360000
Diaby SékanaD90909058444328000
Vilasco FalletD90529090443322000
Georges LignonD70009043632140110
Rufin LuéD090031190000
Lassina DaoD09021190000
Oumar Ben SalahM90909090909090777630002
Donald-Olivier SiéM06990090903690865465000
Ibrahima KonéM0049909090644319100
Yacouba KomaraM909090380544308000
Sob Evariste DiboM904578333213000
Joseph GadjiM9090222180100
Alassane OuattaraM9011190000
Tchiressoua GuelM?110?001
Abdoulaye TraoréF9090450905432764401005
Moussa TraoréF909090090544360000
Ahmed OuattaraF410?900531?001
Lucien KassiF32021032001
Eugène BeugréF2111021000
Youssouf FofanaF010
Johan Joel Tiehi?909090901290775?002
Serge Naguy9090909090555450200
Sam Dominique Abouo90909090444360200
Didier Otokoré586390333211000
Alain Guiahouly90900322180000
Bamsa Sekou9011190100
Alain Bede2711027000
Macaire Obou000040
Aboubacar Cisse010