Jordan
1994
1993-05-22
1993-05-24
1993-05-26
1993-05-30
1993-06-12
1993-06-14
1993-06-16
1993-06-20
World Cup
W/D/L: 2/3/3
Yemen
Iraq
China
Pakistan
Yemen
Iraq
China
Pakistan
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
H
H
H
A
A
A
A
1-1
1-1
0-3
3-1
1-1
0-4
1-4
5-0
Firas Al Khlailh9090909090909090888720100
Subhi Al Gnimaz7090908390909090888693103
Murad Al Horani90909090909090777630000
Mohamad Abu Dawood090909090909090877630000
Ahmad Al Bashir58909090619090776569001
Hisham Abed Al Minem9090904590900766495001
Jeres Tadrus9071909057090766488202
Aref Al Shewaier9019?90909053775?001
Mohamad Al Diabaz6590909090555425210
Ahmed Abdel-Qader90909090444360200
Narz Zakaria090?023339090864?000
Yosef Al Alammori90329090444302000
Jamal Mahmoud90909000533270000
Jamal Abu Abed909090333270000
Mohammad Muharam00?9067090743?003
Mohannad Mahadeen9090?333?000
Ahmad Al Kazafih90000000081190000
Jehad Abed Al Minem7374533089000
Jamal Nawasreh07221172100
Ali Mohamed Awad Al Zobai0450018062063000
Jamal I.M. Al Nawaseer4511145000
Musa E. Al Baharat29021029000
Mousa Khaled Awad2011020000
Ahmad Al Gadr010
Mustafa Hijazi010