Singapore
1998
1997-04-13
1997-04-26
1997-05-24
1997-06-05
World Cup
W/D/L: 0/1/3
Lebanon
Kuwait
Lebanon
Kuwait
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
H
A
1-1
0-1
1-2
0-4
Rezal HassanG9090909044436000
Zulkarnaen ZainalD9090909044436011
Nazri NasirD90909033327010
Lim Tong HaiD909022218020
Ahmad LatiffD007310700
Borhan Abu SamahD00030
Fandi AhmadF909022218000
Dalis SupaitF900310900
Kadir Yahaya9090909044436010
Samawira Basri9084909044435410
Aide Bin Sahak090839043326320
Rudy Khairon90906433324400
Selvaraj Vengadasalam81907233324310
Chuan Tan Teng4562902644122301
Subramani Shunmugham902809043320810
Mohamed Said Salim909022218000
Mohamed Suap Hairi9009032218000
Sasi Kumar90009042218000
Indra Sahdan6189033111400
Rafi Bin Mohamed451114500
Robin Chitraear010
Mohamed Shahri Rahim000040
Steven Chan Chee Meng0020
Jaesni Othman010