Singapore
2002
2001-02-03
2001-02-06
2001-02-09
2001-02-21
2001-02-24
2001-02-27
World Cup
W/D/L: 0/2/4
Kyrgyzstan
Kuwait
Bahrain
Kuwait
Bahrain
Kyrgyzstan
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
H
H
A
A
0-1
1-1
1-2
0-1
0-2
1-1
Rezal HassanG909090909090666540100
Yazid YasinG00000060
Nazri NasirD909090909090666540200
Aide IskandarD9090909090555450200
S SubramaniD9090909090555450200
Noh RahmanD9090619090555421200
Zulkarnaen ZainalD9074909010555354000
Ratna SuffianD0020
Arumugam SivakumarD00030
Rafi AliM9090909090555450201
Noor AliM90029909090654389100
Hafizat JauharmiM90450905645654326100
Rudy KhaironM01829909090653317100
Hasrin JailaniM0002802062048000
Sharifuddin MahmoodM00030
Ali Imran LomriF877261909013665413100
V SelvarajF09090629070655402100
Fadzuhasny JuraimiF39061858077664396000
Dalis SupaitF664568333179010
Noh Alam ShahF2416733047012
Steven TanF04521045000
Ratna Ishak0009041190100
Chuan Tan Teng0053442039000
Manager:
Jan Poulsen