Brazil
2007
27-Jun
01-Jul
04-Jul
07-Jul
10-Jul
15-Jul
Copa América
W/D/L: 4/1/1
Mexico
Chile
Ecuador
Chile
Uruguay
Argentina
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
H
A
A
H
0-2
3-0
1-0
6-1
2-2
3-0
DoniG909090909090666540100
DidaG00000060
HeltonG00000060
AlexD909090909090666540200
JuanD909090739090666523110
GilbertoD909057909090666507201
MaiconD79270719090655357012
KléberD003300061033000
NaldoD000170061017000
Alex SilvaD0090006109000
MineiroM909090909090666540100
Gilberto SilvaM9090909090555450201
Júlio BaptistaM04574907490654373131
JosuéM01390907490654357210
Dani AlvesM116381056541211210
ElanoM4577019034643175102
AndersonM4545000062190000
DiegoM45016016164178100
FernandoM000016162017100
Vágner LoveF909090908090666530014
RobinhoF909090659090666515160
Afonso AlvesF45002510063080100
FredF00000060
Manager:
Dunga