Chad
2010
2008-06-07
2008-06-14
2008-06-22
2008-09-06
2008-09-10
2008-10-11
World Cup
W/D/L: 2/0/4
Mali
Congo
Congo
Sudan
Sudan
Mali
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
H
A
A
H
A
1-2
2-1
0-2
2-1
1-3
1-2
Armel KoularaG909090909090666540000
Ndakom Valerie NdeidoumG010
Sitamadji AllarassemD909090909090666540100
Mondésir AlladjimD903990909090666489000
Armand DjerabeD9090909090555450000
Djimalde DossengarD3290909090554392100
Cesar MadalangueD5863222121000
Djideo AbdoulayeD5157221108000
Jules MbairemadjiD9011190210
Azrack MahamatM909090333270100
Hillaire KédiguiM9056904443240102
Habib Mahamat SalehM3290221122000
Ahmat BrahimM24141258441108000
David MbaihouloumM9011221101100
Mahamat AlhadjM1388221101000
Ahmed Evariste MedegoM9011190100
Leger DjimrangarF909078909090666528001
Marius M'BaiamF7790908190555428111
Ezechiel NdouaselF66769086444318200
Misdongard BetoligarF909090333270201
Sidick AboubakarF90272331119100
Esaie DjikoloumF3433933076000
Syriakata Hassan9090907990555439202