Sudan
2010
2008-06-08
2008-06-14
2008-06-22
2008-09-06
2008-09-10
2008-10-11
2009-03-28
2009-06-07
2009-06-20
2009-09-06
2009-10-11
2009-11-14
World Cup
W/D/L: 3/1/8
Congo
Mali
Mali
Chad
Chad
Congo
Mali
Benin
Ghana
Ghana
Mali
Benin
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
H
A
H
H
A
H
A
A
H
0-1
3-2
0-3
1-2
3-1
2-0
1-1
0-1
0-2
0-2
0-1
1-2
Mustafa HafezG909090900909090877630000
Elmuez MahgoubG90909090444360000
Ruei RueiG09021190000
Akram SalimG010
Musa ZumaD9090909090909058887688200
Saif MasawiD9090904590909090888675301
Ahmed Al BashaD90549090909090777594000
Alaa Eldin YousifD9090904590309041886566511
Balla JabirD909090269090665476200
Mohamed SafariD9090909090555450200
Tariq MukhtarD90909009090655450100
Omer BakhitD90906666444312410
Amir Damar KokuD909090333270200
Khalid JolitD90900322180100
Sami Abullah DamaD9090222180000
Richard JustinD9011190100
Hassan SayedD6511165000
Hassan IshagD5811158000
Anas Al-TaherD0020
Mosaab OmerD010
Haitham MustafaM9090909090909060888690000
Moshraf Zakaria AhmadM2890909090554388200
Bader GalagM90909074444344000
Nasr OmarM1290459064553301000
Ahmed IdrisM0908790433267000
Faisal AgabM908690333266002
Mohamed AbdallaM683190333189000
Saeed MustafaM9090222180000
Ragei AbdallaM16225948440145000
Hassan KorongoM9032222122000
Mugahid AhmedM574450432106000
Mohamed BashirM6211162000
Hamouda El BashirM3311033000
Anas FarahM25021025000
Bakri MakeenM2011020000
Mudathir CarecaF377831902082909090907011119768001
Haytham TambalF902190903270900875483002
Muhannad TahirF5336599032129042884414002
Ahmed AdilF245806864543214101
Amin SamiF9090222180010
Abdel AmmariF9026221116100
Alaa BabikerF6911169000
Hassan Abakar819045333216101
Musaab Maaz934533057000
El Zeldin El Ghaib82222030000
Manager:
Mohamed Mazda
Stephen Constantine