Borussia Dortmund
2026-27
29-Aug
05-Sep
12-Sep
19-Sep
Bundesliga
W/D/L: 4/0/0
Hamburger SV
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Paderborn 07
VfB Stuttgart
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
2-0
3-2
3-0
1-0
1  Gregor KobelG909090904443600000
33 Alexander MeyerG000040
3  Waldemar AntonD909090904443600001
22 Joane GadouD906390904443331000
4  Nico SchlotterbeckD77902221671000
39 Filippo ManeD1632221480000
49 Luca ReggianiD02700410271000
5  Ramy BensebainiD138220210000
36 Kauã PratesD60031060000
24 Daniel SvenssonM909090904443601000
26 Julian RyersonM749077824443232000
7  Jobe BellinghamM909090284432982001
14 Maximilian BeierM849013824432691012
8  Felix NmechaM744525904432340020
25 Joey VeermanM164565624421881000
18 Ethan NwaneriM5865623321850001
19 Konstantinos KaretsasM7462283321640001
20 Marcel SabitzerM363258440720001
45 Giannis KonstanteliasM54111540010
17 Carney ChukwuemekaM0250310250000
9  Serhou GuirassyF908790744443410022
21 Fábio SilvaF02865164311090020
40 Samuele InácioF3021030100
41 Mathis AlbertF00030
Manager:
Niko Kovač
‹2025-26