Borussia Dortmund
2026-27
29-Aug
05-Sep
12-Sep
19-Sep
09-Oct
17-Oct
Bundesliga
W/D/L: 4/2/0
Hamburger SV
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Paderborn 07
VfB Stuttgart
SV Werder Bremen
FC Union Berlin
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
H
A
2-0
3-2
3-0
1-0
2-2
0-0
1  Gregor KobelG9090909090906665400000
33 Alexander MeyerG00000060
3  Waldemar AntonD9090909090906665401001
22 Joane GadouD9063909090906665131000
4  Nico SchlotterbeckD779090904443471010
39 Filippo ManeD1632221480000
49 Luca ReggianiD027000510271000
5  Ramy BensebainiD13800420210000
36 Kauã PratesD6000051060000
24 Daniel SvenssonM9090909090906665401010
7  Jobe BellinghamM9090902872906654602001
14 Maximilian BeierM8490138290626654211012
8  Felix NmechaM7445259090906654141020
26 Julian RyersonM74907782905554132000
18 Ethan NwaneriM58656263625543101001
25 Joey VeermanM164565621806522062001
19 Konstantinos KaretsasM7462281885521900001
20 Marcel SabitzerM3632587206511440001
45 Giannis KonstanteliasM54111540010
17 Carney ChukwuemekaM02500410250000
9  Serhou GuirassyF9087907490906665211022
21 Fábio SilvaF028651627286511640021
41 Mathis AlbertF000020510200000
40 Samuele InácioF30031030100
Manager:
Niko Kovač
‹2025-26