FC Schalke 04
2026-27
30-Aug
05-Sep
11-Sep
20-Sep
11-Oct
17-Oct
Bundesliga
W/D/L: 1/2/3
FC Augsburg
Bayern München
FC Union Berlin
SV 07 Elversberg
SC Freiburg
FSV Mainz 05
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
A
H
0-3
0-0
3-1
0-0
1-2
0-1
1  Loris KariusG9090909090906665401000
22 Kevin MüllerG00000060
25 Nikola KaticD7690909090716665071000
4  Hasan KuruçayD6274909090906664961000
5  Timo BeckerD9090906211906654330000
39 Maximilian WöberD2816102879196611800010
33 Vitalie BeckerD62250200116411180000
43 Mertcan AyhanD4250000620290000
23 Soufiane El-FaouziM9090909090906665400000
13 Satoshi TanakaM090907869906554170000
24 Adil AouchicheM8684907011716654120010
8  Robin GosensM2865807090796654120010
19 Kenan KaramanM6809090905543560000
9  Moussa SyllaM909028794432870000
29 Junior Dina EbimbeM286569900306522821000
21 Dejan LjubicicM9074213331850000
17 Adrian GantenbeinM79602221390010
6  Ron SchallenbergM6212210431950100
38 Luca VozarM016000510160000
14 Janik BachmannM00131010000
20 Junior AdamuF62080069196432300001
10 Edin DzekoF140106221606521670000
7  Hee-chan HwangF10201130440711001
Manager:
Miron Muslic
‹2025-26