FC Lorient
2026-27
22-Aug
29-Aug
05-Sep
12-Sep
19-Sep
10-Oct
Ligue 1
W/D/L: 2/2/2
OGC Nice
ESTAC Troyes
RC Lens
Toulouse FC
Le Mans FC
Paris FC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
A
H
0-0
1-2
1-0
2-2
1-2
1-0
38 Yvon MvogoG909090909090666540000
21 Bingourou KamaraG00000060
3  Montassar TalbiD909090909090666540100
32 Nathaniel AdjeiD909090907590666525100
95 Isaak TouréD0008741187000
55 Nosa Edward ObaretinD00015352018000
30 Srdjan KuzmicD0020
43 Arsène KouassiM909090909090666540101
8  Noah CadiouM908490909090666534000
20 Dembo SyllaM729090909090666522000
17 Jean-Victor MakengoM907390907590666508111
33 Gabin BernardeauM696675586524665357010
62 Arthur AvomM909023219012663326100
11 Théo Le BrisM72732332730652273000
77 Panos KatserisM1817675817553177103
10 Isak JensenM2415321566551152010
72 Noah MbambaM066769432142010
2  Alec GeorgenM1800007862196000
23 Daniel SemedoM010
7  Bandiougou FadigaM010
42 Mamadou KonéF706667212566664315010
18 Ibrahima BaldéF23696524442181010
19 Souleymane FayeF21170025063063000
15 Aiyegun TosinF20240042044000
31 Samir HaribouF010
Manager:
Alexandre Dujeux
‹2025-26