AS Monaco
2026-27
23-Aug
30-Aug
04-Sep
12-Sep
18-Sep
10-Oct
Ligue 1
W/D/L: 4/2/0
Le Havre AC
Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
Strasbourg Alsace
RC Lens
Toulouse FC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Own goals
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
A
H
H
1-0
2-0
2-1
1-1
2-1
2-2
1  Lukas HradeckyG9090909090906665401000
16 Philipp KöhnG00000060
15 Eric DierD9090909090906665400011
72 Sadibou SanéD9090909090906665400100
20 NazinhoD8090909090906665302011
2  VandersonD8990529090756664861000
4  Jordan TezeD03815320531001
49 Ilane TouréD10000410100000
13 Christian MawissaD0300051030000
5  Thilo KehrerD1021010000
22 Mohammed SalisuD01031010000
8  Lamine CamaraM9090909090906665402001
10 Aleksandr GolovinM9081879090906665283003
6  Denis ZakariaM9090909076516664871000
17 Stanis IdumboM81858772325543570010
28 Mamadou CoulibalyM5781733332110000
37 Edan DiopM62582221200011
46 Anis SoubeirM33917220541810000
19 Pape CabralM0014310140000
29 Paris BrunnerF57817390905553910040
11 Matthis AblineF9176876755522450011
7  Mathys DetourbetF0501828586411090000
9  Folarin BalogunF1432220460000
14 Mika BierethF33900420420000
47 Safouane BenzahraF0030039620420000
31 Ansu FatiF15110150000
42 Oumar KonatéF911090000
18 Takumi MinaminoF010
Manager:
Filipe Luís
‹2025-26