Singapore
2004
2003-03-23
2003-03-25
2003-09-04
2003-09-27
2003-10-19
2003-10-22
2003-11-19
2003-11-29
AFC Asian Cup
W/D/L: 3/1/4
Macao
Pakistan
Kuwait
Kuwait
Palestine
Palestine
Qatar
Qatar
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Goals
H
A
H
A
H
A
A
H
2-0
3-0
1-3
0-4
2-0
0-0
0-2
0-2
Subramani Shunmugham9090909090909090887200
Aide Iskandar909090909090665400
Rezal Hassan909090909086665360
Daniel Bennett869090909090665360
Ahmad Latiff909090909045654950
Baihakki Khaizan9090909090554500
Zulkarnaen Zainal9090909090554500
Indra Sahdan9090?909055?3
Fadzuhasny Juraimi5828889090543541
Rafi Ali70909090443400
Kim Leng Tan2090259090533150
Arumugam Sivakumar909090332700
Azhar Baksin70909010432601
Shahril Ishak4590?279052?0
Mohd Razif Mohamud906990332490
Mirko Grabovac1?80689054?0
Noh Rahman906365332180
Egmar Gonçalves326090321821
Lionel Lewis9090221800
Tat Chuan Goh9090221800
Noh Alam Shah203090?22261?2
Syed Fadhil90624321560
Ridhuan Muhammad9011900
Rudy Khairon9011900
Zainal Zainuddin4511450
Hasrin Jailani4511450
Razaleigh Khalik2110210
Shahril Jantan41040