Cameroon
2016
17-Jan
21-Jan
25-Jan
30-Jan
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 2/1/1
Angola
Ethiopia
Congo DR
Ivory Coast
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
A
A
H
1-0
0-0
3-1
0-3
Hugo NyaméG90909012044390000
Aaron MbimbeD9090906443334000
Kombi MandjangD90902112043321100
Mohamed DjeteiD909012033300000
Joseph NgwemD669012033276210
Paul Serge MvondoD179012032227100
Mbah Carlain MangaD19906932178000
Samuel Oum GouetM90909012044390000
Yazid AtoubaM73889012044371002
Stephane KingueM38905632184200
Souleymanou MoussaM719022161000
Frank BoyaM83521632151000
Mark O'OjongM7107000
Samuel NlendF90909010544375101
Nicolas Moumi NgamaleuF90739012044373001
Junior MfedeF2749532171000
Francis AmbaneF17252042000
Mahamat HarounaF151015000
Ghislain MogouF1101000
Manager:
Martin Ndtoungou Mpile