Ivory Coast
2016
16-Jan
20-Jan
24-Jan
30-Jan
04-Feb
07-Feb
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 4/0/2
Rwanda
Morocco
Gabon
Cameroon
Mali
Guinea
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
H
A
A
A
0-1
1-0
4-1
3-0
0-1
2-1
Badra Ali SangaréG9090901209055548010
Abdoul Karim CisséG0902119010
Drissa BambaG010
Cheick ComaraD909090120909066657010
Soualio Dabila OuattaraD9090901209055548000
Marc GouaD9090901204455543410
Marcelin KoffiD90901209044439020
Soualiho CoulibalyD39069044218900
Willie BrittoD0469032113600
Adama KangoutéD0902119000
Diallo KouassiD010
Essis Baudelaire AkaM909068120909066654821
Serge N'GuessanM9090120909055548011
Marius Okpekon YacéM908488624555536920
Inza DiabatéM50909043218500
Nilmar BléM6225845155013201
Djobo AtchoF8687114906355544011
Franck GuizaF90907361902766543101
Yannick ZakriF2390901209055441301
Koffi Davy BouaF671175917966222402
Anicet BadiéF85029043217701
Wassawaly TohF40113201500
Dominique MevyF010
Manager:
Michel Dussuyer