Morocco
2016
16-Jan
20-Jan
24-Jan
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 1/1/1
Gabon
Ivory Coast
Rwanda
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
H
0-0
0-1
4-1
Mohamed Amine BourkadiG90909033327000
Abdelali MhamdiG00030
Abderahmane El HouasliG00030
Jawad El YamiqD90909033327000
Mohamed OulhajD90909033327000
Abderrahim AchchakirD90909033327010
Anass LamrabatD9090032218000
Marwane SaadaneD9002332111300
Mohamed AzizD00903119001
El Mehdi El BassilD00030
Mohamed AbarhounD00030
Adil KarrouchyD00030
Abdeladim KhadroufM90829033326201
Brahim NakachM90699033324900
Issam ErrakiM0906732215710
Ahmed JahouhM29003219200
Abdelilah HafidiM62813317100
Abdessamad El MobarakyF88788933325500
Abdessalam BenjellounF7407732215100
Abdelghani MouaouiF0219032111102
Mourad BatnaF09003119000
Mohamed OunajemF2812133305300
Zakaria HadrafF16003101600
Manager:
Mohamed Fakhir