Ethiopia
2022
14-Jan
17-Jan
21-Jan
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 0/1/2
Mozambique
Algeria
Libya
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
A
0-0
0-1
1-3
Fasil GebremichaelG909090333270000
Bereket AmareG00030
Bahiru NegashG00030
Million SolomonD909090333270000
Mignot DebebeD909090333270100
Ramadan YesufD909090333270000
Suleiman HamidD909090333270000
Git GatkochD00030
Aschalew TameneD00030
Fetudin JemalD0020
Alembirhan YigzawD010
Gathouch PanomM909090333270210
Mesud MohammedM905745333192000
Beneyam BelayM284590331163000
Yihun EndashawM033031033000
Wondimagegn HailuM81108000
Alelegn AzeneM00030
Kenean MarknehF819090333261001
Amanuel GebremichaelF907690333256000
Cherinet GugsaF815745333183000
Fuad FerejaF62450322107000
Duresa ShubisaF1144533060000
Yigezu BogaleF04521045000
Kitika JimaF933133043000
Birhanu BekeleF00030
Manager:
Wubetu Abate