Ivory Coast
2022
14-Jan
18-Jan
22-Jan
27-Jan
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 1/1/2
Senegal
Congo DR
Uganda
Algeria
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
A
A
0-1
0-0
3-1
0-1
Charles FollyG909090904443600000
Drissa BambaG000040
Alimi Amine DiakitéG010
Souleymane CoulibalyD909090904443602000
Abdoul Aziz SiahouneD909090904443600000
Kouassi YaoD909090344443040100
Ande CirilleD09090904332701001
Moise GbaiD9000524211420000
Issif TraoreD000040
Serge BadjoD000040
Marc GouaD00030
Essis Baudelaire AkaM909090904443601000
Constant WayouM09060384331880001
Mohamed ZougranaM908783321852100
Semelo GueïM0090904221800000
Abdramane KonatéM72000411720000
Alpha SidibéM000040
Sankara KaramokoF901990904432890011
Salifou DiarrassoubaF19090824432631000
Patrick OuotroF187132454431660010
Mohamed SyllaF18710454311340000
Aubin KramoF7205804211300010
Pacôme ZouzouaF8903004211191000
Anicet OuraF01900410190000
Manager:
Soualiho Haidara