Angola
2024
03-Aug
07-Aug
10-Aug
14-Aug
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 1/1/2
Morocco
Kenya
Zambia
Congo DR
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Own goals
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
0-2
1-1
2-1
0-2
NeblúG909090904443600000
Agostinho CalungaG000040
Rui HonésimoG000040
VidinhoD909090904443600000
KinitoD909090904443601100
Antonio HossiD779090904443470000
Eddie AfonsoD906078674442950000
GogoróD674529234421640001
MabeleD23000410230000
LulasD000040
CaicaD000040
Lito KapungeD000040
AlémM909090904443600000
MafutaM779078234432680000
Beni JetourM07390684332310001
Aguinaldo MatiasM571712674421531000
GilbertoF907390794443320000
Jó PaciênciaF908561224432580010
Anderson CruzF4561803321860000
KaporalF133029904411620020
LépuaF1317010430400000
VanilsonF33510430390000
FernandoF001211420230000
Manager:
Pedro Gonçalves