Kenya
2024
03-Aug
07-Aug
10-Aug
17-Aug
22-Aug
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 3/2/0
Congo DR
Angola
Morocco
Zambia
Madagascar
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
H
1-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
1-1
Bryne OdhiamboG90909001205443901000
Farouk ShikaloG000900511900000
Sebastian WekesaG00030
Sylvester OwinoD9090909035543630000
Mike KibwageD114590901205533561000
Manzur OkwaroD67909013835543430000
Alphonce OmijaD90902601205433260010
Lewis BandiD009090935332730000
Daniel SakariD90791313275522221000
Siraj MohammedD00770375211140000
Kevin OkumuD011000510110000
Alpha Chris OnyangoM806345771175543820000
Ben Stanley OmondiM11117777835532590000
Marvin NabwireM2321901204432541100
Austin OdhiamboM906305805332110020
Chris EramboM102745331820100
Brian MichiraM000040
Abud OmarF909013901205544030000
Ryan OgamF79276477705543170020
Boniface MuchiriF24456432705532350002
Edward OmondiF7945503321740000
David SakwaF790265805321630001
Masoud JumaF6632373311350000
Austin OdongoF000050510500000
Felix OluochF000130510130000
Manager:
Benni McCarthy