Feyenoord Rotterdam
2026-27
09-Sep
14-Oct
21-Oct
Champions League
W/D/L: 1/0/2
FC Barcelona
Como 1907
Real Betis
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
1-5
3-2
0-1
Tjark ErnstG909090333270000
Florian KastenmeierG00030
Liam BossinG00030
Mika MármolD909090333270100
Givairo ReadD909090333270100
Jeremiah St. JusteD907979333248000
Javi LópezD459090333225000
Tsuyoshi WatanabeD901111331112000
Tijme WesselsD00030
Thijs KraaijeveldD00030
Mats DeijlD00030
Gjivai ZechiëlM909090333270010
Charles VanhoutteM729079333241200
Oussama TarghallineM459090332225000
Sem SteijnM180832026010
Tobias van den ElshoutM611133018000
Anis Hadj MoussaF729090333252011
Nacho FerriF637990333232000
Luciano ValenteF844582333211001
Gaoussou DiarraF0451132056101
Shaqueel van PersieF2711027000
Gonçalo BorgesF180031018001
Jerayno SchakenF0103101000
Jivayno ZinhagelF010
Manager:
Giovanni van Bronckhorst
‹2025-26