FC Barcelona
2026-27
09-Sep
13-Oct
20-Oct
Champions League
W/D/L: 2/0/1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray
Paris Saint-Germain
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
A
5-1
4-1
2-4
Joan GarcíaG909090333270000
Wojciech SzczęsnyG00030
Dominik LivakovicG00030
Pau CubarsíD909090333270000
João CanceloD909090333270111
Gerard MartínD09090322180000
Jules KoundéD9017221107000
Andreas ChristensenD9011190000
Xavi EspartD007431174010
Eric GarcíaD7311173000
Alejandro BaldeD001631016000
Álex CamposD010
RodriM839030332203000
PedriM637360333196001
Dani OlmoM835827333168101
Fermín LópezM198263331164011
Marc BernalM271760331104000
GaviM783033045000
Brian FariñasM00030
Frenkie de JongM010
Lamine YamalF909090333270024
Anthony GordonF275990332176010
RaphinhaF7160222131020
Karim AdeyemiF633130331124020
Gabriel JesusF732032039011
Hamza AbdelkarimF00030
Manager:
Hansi Flick
‹2025-26