Paris Saint-Germain
2026-27
09-Sep
14-Oct
20-Oct
Champions League
W/D/L: 3/0/0
Slovan Bratislava
Manchester City
FC Barcelona
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
6-1
4-2
4-2
Matvey SafonovG909090333270000
Lucas ChevalierG00030
Adam MouakG0020
Willian PachoD649090333244000
Achraf HakimiD649090333244001
Nuno MendesD6490222154000
MarquinhosD09059322149000
Ilya ZabarnyiD90031321121000
Lucas HernándezD26678331110010
Lucas DigneD260031026000
Lucas BeraldoD176032023000
VitinhaM909090333270020
Fabián RuizM908490333264021
João NevesM01490321104001
Warren Zaïre-EmeryM0841232196101
Dro FernándezM900031190000
Senny MayuluM261222038000
Maghnes AklioucheF907631332197011
Ousmane DembéléF647620333160033
Ferran TorresF731470331157030
Désiré DouéF06678322144022
Khvicha KvaratskheliaF0245932183000
Mika GodtsF260031026000
Quentin NdjantouF00030
Manager:
Luis Enrique
‹2025-26