Honduras
2002
2001-05-23
2001-05-25
2001-05-27
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/1/1
Panama
Nicaragua
El Salvador
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
H
H
1-2
10-2
1-1
Hugo CaballeroG909022218000
Júnior MoralesG901119000
Júnior IzaguirreD90909033327010
Rony MoralesD90909033327010
Iván GuerreroD72909033325201
Jaime RosalesD909022218011
Mauricio SabillónD611116100
Marco Antonio MejíaM90909033327000
Danilo TurciosM90907033325001
Édgar ÁlvarezM29909033220920
José Luis LópezM901119000
Ronald MaradiagaM201102000
Ricky GarcíaM010
Milton NúñezF90909033327003
Carlos PavónF90909033327003
Narciso FernándezF18909033219800
Jairo MartínezF49?220?02
Marlon HernándezF4102114100
Manager:
Ramón Maradiaga