Nicaragua
2002
2001-05-23
2001-05-25
2001-05-27
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
El Salvador
Honduras
Panama
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Own goals
Goals
A
A
A
0-3
2-10
0-6
Ricardo SujoG9090213322010000
Carlos MendietaG068211680100
Carlos AlonsoD9090903332701000
David SolórzanoD9090903332700010
Elvis BalladaresD9090403332200000
Jesús SolórzanoD50110500000
Jaime RuizD010
Hamilton WestM9090903332701000
Mario MoralesM9090903332701000
José BermúdezM7990903332591001
Clarence MartínezM5633222891000
Sergio MolinaM057210570000
Ramón CastellónM11110110000
Emilio PalaciosF9090903332700000
Rudel CaleroF9090693332490000
Víctor WebsterF6590903322450001
Samuel WilsonF3460221940100
Wilber SánchezF25111250000
Manager:
Mauricio Cruz