Dominica
2005
2004-11-10
2004-11-12
2004-11-14
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
Martinique
Guadeloupe
French Guiana
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
H
1-5
0-7
0-4
Nathaniel AngolG90902218000
Jason AndrewG90119000
George DanglerD9090903327000
Derwin FrancisD9090903327010
Paul VictorD9090903327000
Colin BernardD7465903322920
Delbert DaileyD90752216500
Alson AnselmD25902111500
Eric WadeM42732111500
Elry CuffyM16902110600
Pharo CuffyM4817216500
Sham Addi JohnF9090903327010
Monroe PhilipF9090903327000
Sherwin GeorgeF9090353321500
Randolph PeltierF66592212501
Earsan FontaineF31902112110
Gilford WalshF55105500
Kerry AlleyneF2415203900
Manager:
Don Leogal