French Guiana
2005
10-Nov
12-Nov
14-Nov
08-Jan
15-Jan
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 2/2/1
Guadeloupe
Martinique
Dominica
Jamaica
Jamaica
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
A
A
H
1-0
0-0
4-0
0-5
0-0
Jair KaramG68909033324810
Janot ApaguiG22909033220200
Albert AjaïsoD909090909055545000
Aimé GolitinD909090909055545010
Laurent RinguetD909090909055545000
Albert GolitinD90904533322500
Humphrey SimiesongD901119000
David MartinonM907890907355542101
Hans CossetM909030909055439001
Fabrice TorvicM9090909044436000
Thierry De NeefM90909033327000
Daniel PulvalM2760625344320200
Jean-Félix MétellaM12782219000
Freddy FraumarM901119000
Jules FerdinandM0452104510
Sylvester LaguerreM171101700
Sylvio BreleurF4190909044331102
Karl BoecasseF6356127844320901
Olivier GolitinF6334283744116200
Jean NiamaF49681233212900
Saint-Ange GolitinF229022111200
Jocelyn KonikiF271102700
Manager:
Marie-Rose Carême