Nicaragua
2005
19-Feb
21-Feb
23-Feb
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/2
Honduras
Guatemala
Belize
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
A
H
1-5
0-4
1-0
Denis EspinozaG90907033250000
Carlos MendietaG201020000
Hevel QuintanillaD90909033270100
Carlos AlonsoD90279032207100
Juan VílchezD11909032191001
Silvio AvilésD909022180000
Jaime RuizD639022153100
Milton BustosD619021151101
Elvis BalladaresD9018131109000
Ezequiel JérezD901190000
Franklin LópezM90559033235100
Tyron AcevedoM48908932227100
Mario AcevedoM79359032204000
Sergio RodríguezM906222152110
Armando ReyesM299022119100
Eustace MartínM901190000
Miguel SánchezF90725533217100
Rudel CaleroF42352177000
Manager:
Marcelo Zuleta