Nicaragua
2007
08-Feb
10-Feb
12-Feb
15-Feb
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/3
Guatemala
El Salvador
Belize
Honduras
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
H
H
0-1
1-2
4-2
1-9
Denis EspinozaG909090904436000
Carlos AlonsoD909090904436000
Silvio AvilésD909090904436010
Milton BustosD8290903326211
Hevel QuintanillaD9032903321210
David SolórzanoD458583011100
Hoogly CorralesD45114500
Miguel MasísM909090904436010
Eustace MartínM909090454431510
Armando ReyesM452145704118100
Franklin LópezM90452113510
Hamilton WestM5745203212200
David MartínezM313314307800
Remy VanegasM45114510
Róger MejíaF909090454431510
Samuel WilsonF599076904431512
Emilio PalaciosF9090903327003
Wilber SánchezF69452111400
Manager:
Carlos de Toro