Puerto Rico
2005
2004-11-24
2004-11-26
2004-11-28
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/1/2
Trinidad and Tobago
Suriname
Grenada
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Own goals
Goals
A
A
A
0-5
1-1
2-5
René BezaresG9090221800000
Álvaro NazorG9011900000
Raphel OrtizD909090332700001
Christopher GoresD909090332701000
Alexis RiveraD879090332671000
Marco VélezD909062332420110
Héctor RiveraD625853331731000
José NievesD552445311240000
Álvaro TorresD31030000
Carlos GarayM909090332701000
Phillip GómezM905190322311000
Joseph ToalM909045332252000
Isaac NievesM9090221801001
José PérezM2810280000
Ángel TorresF903937321660000
José FerrerF356645321460000
José GarcíaF324520770001
Manager:
Víctor Hugo Barros