Puerto Rico
2011
2010-10-02
2010-10-04
2010-10-06
2010-10-22
2010-10-24
2010-10-26
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 3/0/3
Anguilla
Saint Martin
Cayman Islands
Grenada
Guadeloupe
St. Kitts and Nevis
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
H
H
A
A
H
3-1
2-0
2-0
1-3
2-3
0-1
Terry BossG909090333270000
Alessandro SalvatoreG6690222156010
Julián VilaG90021190000
Cristian ArrietaD909067909090666517101
John KrauseD9090909090555450301
Joan MoralesD9090909090555450100
Alexis RiveraD909090333270000
Elliot VélezD90509012443242000
Raphel OrtizD9090222180000
Richard MartínezD9011190000
Steven EhricksD2311023000
Gadiel FigueroaM9090909090555450101
Tyler WilsonM1290859065554342000
Christopher FeigenbaumM98390634534664324100
Andrés CabreroM78905878444304000
Isaac NievesM55329056552188001
Noah DelgadoM9064222154000
Josh HansenM8164222145001
Carlos MoralesM2590221115000
Chris MegaloudisF909076404590664431104
Petter VillegasF85269090900654381001
Héctor RamosF714909029552230100
Eloy MatosF2627161441115000
Manager:
Adrian Whitbread
Colin Clarke
Adrian Whitbread