Netherlands Antilles
2007
2006-09-06
2006-09-08
2006-09-10
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/1/2
Grenada
Guyana
Suriname
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
H
H
1-1
0-5
0-1
Marcello PisasG90909033270000
Roney OgeniaD90909033270200
Rivelino de LecaD71909033251100
Germain PermitD90569032236100
Curtly HooiD90459033225100
Riangelo RodríguezD909022180000
Criston BrunkardD19906932178100
Eugene MarthaD906022150210
Everon EspaciaM90906133241000
Shayron BernardusM45909033225000
Ashar BernardusM909022180000
Sherwin FelesieM854521130010
Tyrone MariaM703422104101
Gilbert EmperadorM2026293075100
Ray WinklaarM451045000
Rignald LourensF90192131130000
Norvianel NaarF451145000
Manager:
Etienne Siliee